Идет 4 учебная неделя
Главная Спорт Наши спортсмены

Наши спортсмены

Печать
ФИО Группа Вид спорта
1 Шамова Светлана Сергеевна БЧС-14-01 Легкая атлетика, Волейбол
2 Петрова Татьяна Архиповна БМК-14-01 Легкая атлетика
3 Гайфуллин Ильдар Рустмович БМК-16-01 Легкая атлетика
4 Идрисов Ленард Рафилевич ММП22-16-01 Легкая атлетика
5 Яхина Лейсан Рамилевна БЧС-16-01 Легкая атлетика
6 Федоров Алексей Юрьевич БМА-14-01 Легкая атлетика
7 Бегенова Асел Сайлаубековна БПБ-15-01 Дзюдо
8 Ардаширов Ринат Ильфатович БМП-14-02 Мини-лапта
9 Кобяков Денис Владимирович БМС-14-01 Мини-лапта
10 Павлов Алексей Александрович БМП-14-02 Спортивный туризм
11 Гильманова Эльвира Фануновна МПБ01-16-01 Спортивный туризм
12 Шагиев Юлдаш Венерович БМК-14-01 Спортивный туризм
13 Искужин Зиннур Ильшатович БМК-14-01 Спортивный туризм
14 Ишбулдина Алсу Айдаровна БМК-14-01 Спортивный туризм
15 Кашапова Дина Дамировна БЧС-14-01 Спортивный туризм
16 Бутович Вероника Игоревна БПБ-14-01 Бадминтон
17 Бикмухаметов Антон Тимурович ММО32-16-01 Бадминтон
18 Якупов Радмир Марселевич ММО31-16-01 Бадминтон
19 Баранов Вячеслав Сергеевич БМА-14-01 Плавание
20 Васильев Георгий Денисович БМА-16-01 Плавание
21 Бурдаков Петр Дмитриевич БМП-14-01 Плавание
22 Хасанова Элина Альбертовна БПБ-14-01 Плавание
23 Аранцева Александра Андреевна БПБ-14-01 Волейбол
24 Шамова Светлана Сергеевна БЧС-14-01 Волейбол
25 Иркабаев Игорь Эрикович БМА-14-01 Спортивное ориентирование
26 Миргородский Роман Сергеевич ММП21-16-01 Спортивное ориентирование
27 Поплужная Мария Викторовна ММО34-16-01 Спортивное ориентирование
28 Гаврилов Тимур Михайлович ММО32-16-01 Спортивное ориентирование
29 Гужвиев Алексей Андреевич БМС-14-01 Мини-футбол
30 Карташев Евгений Игоревич ММП22-16-01 Мини-футбол
31 Киреев Ринат Мазитович БМЗ-15-01 Мини-футбол
32 Ковалец Ринат Викторович БЧС-15-01 Мини-футбол
33 Корзун Александр Андреевич БМЗ-15-01 Мини-футбол
34 Салихов Ильгам Робертович БМС-15-01 Мини-футбол
35 Закиров Данил Айварович ПБ-15-01 Скалолазание
36 Федотова Екатерина Олеговна ММП21-16-01 Шахматы
37 Федотова Татьяна Олеговна ММП21-16-01 Шахматы
38 Сайфуллина Азалия Римовна БЧС-15-01 Настольный теннис
39 Гилемхановна Дина Ильгизовна ПБ-16-01 Настольный теннис
40 Байрамалов Леонид Аркадьевич БПБ-14-01 Настольный теннис
41 Антипин Михаил Константинович БМК-14-01 Баскетбол
42 Ахмедин Рамазан Мансурович БМЗ-16-01 Баскетбол
43 Галиев Камиль Рустамович БМП-15-01 Баскетбол
44 Грязнов Глеб Олегович БМП-14-01 Баскетбол
45 Касимов Алмаз Ришатович БМС-15-01 Баскетбол
46 Соболев Степан Андреевич БЧС-14-01 Баскетбол
47 Симонова Екатерина Олеговна БЧС-16-01 Баскетбол
48 Валиева Альбина Тагировна БЧС-15-01 Баскетбол
49 Саиткулова Наиля Мансуровна БПБ-15-01 Баскетбол
50 Ахмадишин Рузиль Рафилевич БМЗ-14-01 Лыжные гонки
51 Гордеева Анастасия Анатольевна БМК-14-01 Лыжные гонки, Пулевая Стрельба
52 Устюжанина Анастасия Юрьевна МПБ01-16-01 Каратэ-до
53 Котельников Дмитрий Алеексеевич БМА-14-01 Каратэ-до
54 Руденко Владимир Дмитриевич БМС-15-01 Пауэрлифитинг
55 Искандаров Анвар Альбертович БМС-16-01 Пауэрлифитинг
56 Шико Жоао Паулу Габриел ММП21-16-01 Пауэрлифитинг
57 Бафоев Абдубашир Асоевич БМС-15-01 Кикбоксинг
58 Кадурин Александр Борисович БМП-14-02 Пулевая стрельба
59 Насырова Марина Ильшатовна БМР-14-01 Пулевая стрельба
60 Шайдуллин Денис Айдарович БМС-14-01 Пулевая стрельба
61 Низамутдинов Равиль Рустэмович ММК11-16-01 Мини-футбол
62 Давыдова Ярослава Андреевна БЧС-16-01 Волейбол
 
Сентябрь 2017
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930